Panadol sinus

EGP380.00

For Sinus pain and Congestion relief

Panadol Sinus caplets can be used for the relief of:
* Sinus Pain
* Nasal congestion
* Headache

الوصف

Active ingredient:
Each caplet contains:
* Paracetamol = 500 mg
* Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride=30 mg

Dosage:
• 1 to 2 tablets every 4-6 hours
• Do not take more than 8 tablets in 24 hours
• Do not take longer than 7 days without asking your doctor

المراجعات

لا توجد مراجعات بعد.


كن أول من يقيم “Panadol sinus”